North Dakota High School Hockey
Select Season

Girls 2017-18 Regular Season Schedule

Show All
 
November
Tues. 21st: West Fargo United at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Williston at Dickinson  6:00 PM MST
Grand Forks at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Jamestown at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
Minot at Mandan  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 24th: Fargo Davies at Marshall Tourn.  3:45 PM Marshall Tourn.
Jamestown at Fergus Falls  7:00 PM Fergus Falls Tourn.
West Fargo United at Thief River Falls  4:00 PM
 
Sat. 25th: West Fargo United at Crookston  9:30 AM TRF Mini Ralph
Watford City at Williston  6:00 PM
Jamestown at Detroit Lakes  2:00 PM Fergus Falls Tourn.
Fargo Davies at Marshall Tourn.  TBA Marshall Tourn.
 
Tues. 28th: Dickinson at Mandan  7:00 PM


December
Fri. 1st: Dickinson at West Fargo United  7:00 PM 6-Point
Minot at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Williston at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Mandan at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM 6-Point
 
Sat. 2nd: Minot at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Bismarck at Fargo Davies  7:00 PM
Mandan at West Fargo United  2:00 PM 6-Point
Williston at Devils Lake  1:00 PM
Dickinson at Fargo North/South  1:00 PM 6-Point
 
Tues. 5th: West Fargo United at East Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Bismarck at Minot  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 8th: Jamestown at Minot  5:00 PM
West Fargo United at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Fargo Davies at Williston  7:00 PM
Devils Lake at Mandan  5:30 PM
 
Sat. 9th: Devils Lake at Dickinson  1:00 PM MST
Jamestown at Williston  2:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Bismarck  2:00 PM
Fargo Davies at Minot  2:00 PM
Grand Forks at Mandan  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 12nd: Mandan at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Minot at Williston  7:00 PM
Fargo North/South at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Fargo Davies at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Dickinson at Richland  6:30 PM MST
 
Thurs. 14th: Jamestown at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 15th: Fargo Davies at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
Williston at Mandan  7:00 PM
Chaska at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Sat. 16th: Jamestown at Grand Forks  2:00 PM 6-Point
Williston at Bismarck  2:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Devils Lake  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 19th: Watford City at Dickinson  5:00 PM MST
Aberdeen at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Grand Forks at Fargo North/South  5:15 PM
Fargo Davies at Detroit Lakes  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 21st: Moorhead at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Devils Lake at Crookston  5:00 PM
West Fargo United at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
 
Tues. 26th: Minot at Warroad Tourn.  TBA Warroad Tourn.
 
Wed. 27th: Minot at Warroad Tourn.  TBA Warroad Tourn.
Grand Forks at Park Rapids  TBA Crookston Tourn.
Bismarck at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
Mandan at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
Jamestown at Crookston Tourn.  5:00 PM Crookston Tourn.
 
Thurs. 28th: Jamestown at Crookston Tourn.  4:00 PM Crookston Tourn.
Mandan at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
Bismarck at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
Grand Forks at Crookston  TBA Crookston Tourn.
Fargo North/South at Sartell/Sauk Rapids  7:00 PM Sartell Tourn.
Minot at Warroad Tourn.  TBA Warroad Tourn.
West Fargo United at New Ulm  5:00 PM Sartell Tourn.
 
Fri. 29th: West Fargo United at Sartell/Sauk Rapids  2:00 PM Sartell Tourn.
Dickinson at Aberdeen Tourn.  TBA Aberdeen Tourn
Fargo North/South at New Ulm  12:00 PM Sartell Tourn.
Bismarck at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
Mandan at Blaine Tourn.  TBA Blaine Tourn.
 
Sat. 30th: Fargo Davies at Jamestown  1:00 PM
Dickinson at Aberdeen Tourn.  TBA Aberdeen Tourn
 
Sun. 31st: Dickinson at Aberdeen Tourn.  TBA Aberdeen Tourn


January
Tues. 2nd: Bismarck at Dickinson  7:00 PM MST
Grand Forks at Devils Lake  2:45 PM
East Grand Forks at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 4th: Mandan at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Fargo Davies at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Crookston at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 5th: Devils Lake at Bismarck  7:00 PM
Williston at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
Minot at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 6th: Fargo Davies at Mandan  2:00 PM
Minot at Fargo North/South  1:30 PM
Williston at West Fargo United  2:00 PM
Jamestown at Dickinson  1:00 PM MST
 
Tues. 9th: Mandan at Dickinson  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Jamestown  7:00 PM 6-Point
Williston at Minot  7:00 PM
East Grand Forks at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 12nd: Bismarck at Mandan  7:00 PM
Minot at Dickinson  6:00 PM MST
Devils Lake at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 13th: Devils Lake at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM
Dickinson at Williston  2:00 PM
Bismarck at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Jamestown  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 16th: Fargo Davies at Jamestown  7:30 PM
Dickinson at Bismarck  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
 
Thurs. 18th: Moorhead at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Dickinson at Watford City  7:30 PM
 
Fri. 19th: Devils Lake at Minot  4:30 PM
Grand Forks at Williston  7:00 PM
Detroit Lakes at Fargo North/South  7:30 PM
Crookston at Mandan  7:00 PM
Bismarck at Jamestown  7:00 PM 6-Point
 
Sat. 20th: Grand Forks at Minot  2:00 PM
Crookston at Jamestown  1:00 PM
Devils Lake at Williston  2:00 PM
 
Tues. 23rd: Mandan at Dickinson  7:00 PM Non-League MST
Fargo North/South at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
 
Fri. 26th: Minot at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Dickinson at Grand Forks  7:00 PM 6-Point
Mandan at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Williston at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Bismarck at West Fargo United  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 27th: Williston at Jamestown  1:00 PM
Dickinson at Devils Lake  1:00 PM
Mandan at Grand Forks  2:00 PM
Bismarck at Fargo North/South  1:00 PM
Minot at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM
 
Tues. 30th: Minot at Bismarck  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Fargo Davies  7:00 PM


February
Thurs. 16th: Fargo Davies at Bismarck  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 1st: Grand Forks at Warrod  6:30 PM
 
Fri. 2nd: Grand Forks at East Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Bismarck at Williston  7:00 PM
Devils Lake at Fargo North/South  5:15 PM
 
Sat. 3rd: Dickinson at Minot  2:00 PM
Mandan at Williston  7:00 PM
Warrod at West Fargo United  2:00 PM
 
Tues. 6th: Devils Lake at Grand Forks  7:00 PM
Jamestown at Mandan  7:00 PM
 
Thurs. 8th: Fargo Davies at Fargo North/South  5:15 PM
 
Fri. 9th: Mandan at Fargo Davies  7:30 PM
Fargo North/South at Minot  5:00 PM
Bismarck at Devils Lake  7:00 PM
Dickinson at Jamestown  7:00 PM
West Fargo United at Williston  7:00 PM
 
Sat. 10th: West Fargo United at Minot  2:00 PM
Fargo North/South at Williston  2:00 PM
Dickinson at Fargo Davies  1:00 PM 6-Point
Grand Forks at Bismarck  2:00 PM
 
Tues. 13th: Mandan at Minot  7:30 PM
Devils Lake at Jamestown  7:00 PM
Grand Forks at West Fargo United  7:00 PM